Calendrier Prochains Matchs Talinna Kalev U21
Estonie :
2ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 04/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | FC Tallinn | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 2ème J. | Paide Linname. | 0 - 1 | Talinna Kalev. | |
N | 17/03 | Term. | 3ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 2 - 2 | Viimsi MRJK | |
N | 30/03 | Term. | 4ème J. | FC Elva | 2 - 2 | Talinna Kalev. | |
D | 08/04 | Term. | 5ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn. | |
N | 14/04 | Term. | 6ème J. | Tabasalu JK C. | 3 - 3 | Talinna Kalev. | |
D | 21/04 | Term. | 7ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 4 | Harju Jalgpal. | |
D | 28/04 | Term. | 8ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 0 - 3 | Tartu JK Welco | |
D | 06/05 | Term. | 9ème J. | Levadia Talli. | 3 - 0 | Talinna Kalev. | |
D | 11/05 | Term. | 10ème J. | FC Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Talinna Kalev. | |
V | 18/05 | Term. | 11ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 4 - 0 | FC Elva | |
D | 30/05 | Term. | 13ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | Levadia Talli. | |
D | 03/06 | Term. | 14ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 0 - 1 | Tabasalu JK C. | |
D | 16/06 | Term. | 15ème J. | Viimsi MRJK | 3 - 1 | Talinna Kalev. | |
D | 29/06 | Term. | 16ème J. | Tartu JK Welco | 5 - 2 | Talinna Kalev. | |
- | 07/07 | 17ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 14:00 | Paide Linname. | ||
- | 13/07 | 18ème J. | Harju Jalgpal. | 14:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 20/07 | 19ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 14:30 | FC Elva | ||
- | 23/07 | 12ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 27/07 | 20ème J. | FC Tallinn | 15:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 05/08 | 21ème J. | Viimsi MRJK | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 11/08 | 22ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Paide Linname. | ||
- | 18/08 | 23ème J. | Levadia Talli. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 21/08 | 24ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | Harju Jalgpal. | ||
- | 24/08 | 25ème J. | Tabasalu JK C. | 14:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 31/08 | 26ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 15/09 | 27ème J. | Tartu JK Welco | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 19/09 | 28ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | FC Tallinn | ||
- | 23/09 | 29ème J. | Harju Jalgpal. | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 28/09 | 30ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 06/10 | 31ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 20/10 | 32ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Tartu JK Welco | ||
- | 24/10 | 33ème J. | Paide Linname. | 17:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 27/10 | 34ème J. | FC Elva | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 03/11 | 35ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 16:00 | Viimsi MRJK | ||
- | 10/11 | 36ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 11:00 | Levadia Talli. |
Live chat
0 Messages