Calendrier Prochains Matchs Zaglebie II Lubin
Pologne :
3ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 20/07 | 1ère J. | Wisla Pulawy | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 27/07 | 2ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Wieczysta Kra. | ||
- | 02/08 | 3ème J. | Chojniczanka . | 20:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 10/08 | 4ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 17/08 | 5ème J. | Olimpia Grudz. | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 24/08 | 6ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Rekord Bielsk. | ||
- | 31/08 | 7ème J. | Resovia | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 07/09 | 8ème J. | Polonia Bytom | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 14/09 | 9ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | LKS Lodz II | ||
- | 21/09 | 10ème J. | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 28/09 | 11ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Hutnik Nowa H. | ||
- | 05/10 | 12ème J. | Elbalg | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 19/10 | 14ème J. | Podbeskidzie | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 26/10 | 15ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | GKS Jastrzebie | ||
- | 09/11 | 17ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 15:00 | SKRA Czestoch. | ||
- | 09/11 | Ann. | 17ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | Radunia Stezyca | ||
- | 16/11 | 18ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Wisla Pulawy | ||
- | 23/11 | 19ème J. | Wieczysta Kra. | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 01/03 | 20ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Chojniczanka . | ||
- | 08/03 | 21ème J. | Sosnowiec | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 15/03 | 22ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Olimpia Grudz. | ||
- | 22/03 | 23ème J. | Rekord Bielsk. | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 29/03 | 24ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Resovia | ||
- | 05/04 | 25ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Polonia Bytom | ||
- | 12/04 | 26ème J. | LKS Lodz II | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 19/04 | 27ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
- | 26/04 | 28ème J. | Hutnik Nowa H. | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 03/05 | 29ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Elbalg | ||
- | 17/05 | 31ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 18:00 | Podbeskidzie | ||
- | 24/05 | 32ème J. | GKS Jastrzebie | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 07/06 | 34ème J. | SKRA Czestoch. | 15:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
- | 07/06 | Ann. | 34ème J. | Radunia Stezyca | Zaglebie II L. | ||
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
- | 07/08 | 1/64 F. | Hutnik Nowa H. | 18:00 | Zaglebie II L. |
Live chat
0 Messages